Результаты соревнований "Кубок Президента Союза тхэквондо России" 20-22.04.2021г.
Previous
Next

Мужчины 54 кг.

Гриценко Владимир Александрович (Санкт-Петербург) – 1 место
Багов Идар Мухамедович (КБР) – 2 место
Гавриленко Федор Николаевич (Ростовская область) – 3 место
Юшкин Илья Михайлович (Рязанская обл.) – 3 место

Мужчины 58 кг.

Алиев Али Шарабудинович (Республика Дагестан) – 1 место
Попов Георгий Артурович (Ростовская область) – 2 место
Осин Максим Евгеньевич (Москва) –            3 место

Гурциев Георгий Казбекович (Мос.обл./РСО-Алания) – 3 место

Мужчины 63 кг.

Канаев Андрей Николаевич (Рязанская обл.) – 1 место
Абдуллаев Саид Гиясович (Республика Дагестан) – 2 место
Степаненко Артём Вячеславович (Воронежская область) – 3 место
Моисеев Владислав Константинович
(Санкт-Петербург) – 3 место

Мужчины 68 кг.

Цакоев Сармат Робертович (Мос.обл./РСО-Алания) – 1 место
Назарян Давид Арменович (Ростовская область) – 2 место
Минин Вячеслав Владимирович (Челябинская область) – 3 место
Омаров Магомедрасул Гитиномагомедович (Республика Дагестан) – 3 место

Мужчины 74 кг.

Одинаев Рустам Сухробович (ЯНАО) – 1 место
Артюхов Дмитрий Иванович (Краснодарский край) – 2 место
Кривейченко Никита Игоревич (Санкт-Петербург) – 3 место
Минин Константин Владимирович (Челябинская область) – 3 место

Мужчины 80 кг.

Земледельцев Андрей Алексеевич (Самарская область) – 1 место
Лантратов Денис Алексеевич (Ростовская область) – 2 место
Даидбеков Рамазан Магомедрасулович (Республика Дагестан) – 3 место
Алиев Эмиль Эльдарович
(Респ.Татарстан) – 3 место

Мужчины 87 кг.

Камалов Рафаэль Рамильевич (Респ.Татарстан) – 1 место
Пряжников Александр Александрович (Москва) – 2 место
Цыганков Павел Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург) – 3 место
Меликсетянц Арутюн Петросович (РСО-Алания) – 4 место

Мужчины +87 кг.

Ларин Владислав Владимирович (Респ.Карелия) – 1 место
Аюкаев Рафаиль Рушанович (Самарская область) – 2 место
Кириллов Олег Сергеевич (Челябинская область) – 3 место
Мельников Вадим Игоревич (Москва) – 3 место

Пролистать наверх